obrazek

Grono pedagogiczne



Dyrekcja szkoły

Dyrektor szkoły:

mgr Maria Madej

Vice Dyrektorzy szkoły:

mgr Jolanta Puka
mgr Dorota Suder

Wychowawcy klas 1-3

Klasa

Wychowawca

1Amgr Izabela Hareńczyk
1Bmgr Katarzyna Banasik
1Cmgr Alicja Fejklowicz
1Dmgr Monika Łęczycka-Małek
2Amgr Małgorzata Piątek
2Bmgr Renata Dyduch
2Cmgr Ewa Lasota
2Dmgr Aneta Ptak
2Emgr Anna Urbanik
3Amgr Małgorzata Limanówka
3Bmgr Ewa Podgórska
3Cmgr Jolanta Zawłodzka
3Dmgr Aneta Pawlak

Wychowawcy klas 4-7

Klasa

Wychowawca

4Amgr A. Piotrowska
4Bmgr A. Chachlowska
4Cmgr P. Gorgoń-Fultyn
4Dmgr Katarzyna Nawrot
4Emgr R. Rosołek
4Fmgr J. Milan
5Amgr Helena Smoleń
5Bmgr Magdalena Petryniak
5Cmgr Marta Budzowska
5Dmgr K. Kulik
5Emgr Zuzanna Lipner
5Fmgr Agata Sobolewska - Zamorska
6Amgr Katarzyna Moroń
6Bmgr Łukasz Oramus
6Cmgr Sylwia Łapcik
6Dmgr Beata Stachura
6Emgr Ewa Sindut
7Amgr Anna Patulska
7Bmgr Małgorzata Iranowska
7Cmgr Martyna Woźniak
7Dmgr Jolanta Puka
8Amgr Mariusz Gałczyński
8Bdr Robert Kaczmarczyk
8Cmgr Mirosława Murzyn
8Dmgr Dagmara Michońska

Nauczyciele przedmiotów

Nauczany przedmiot

Imię i nazwisko

Język polskimgr Bożena Barańska
mgr Anna Chachlowska
mgr Martyna Dziubałtowska-Woźniak
mgr Dorota Miecugow
mgr Anna Patulska
mgr Jolanta Puka
dr Robert Kaczmarczyk
Język angielskimgr Anna Chachlowska
mgr Lipner Zuzanna
mgr Dagmara Michońska
mgr Magdalena Petryniak
mgr Alina Pirzańska
lic. Agnieszka Warchał
mgr Wojciech Wróblewski
Język niemieckimgr Halina Wąsik
Historiamgr Daria Paloc-Węgrzyn
mgr Mariusz Gałczyński
Matematykamgr Małgorzata Iranowska
mgr Katarzyna Moroń
mgr Helena Smoleń
mgr Ewa Wedel-Harasymów
Fizykamgr Irena Michalak
Chemiamgr Zenon Zawisza
Przyrodamgr Mirosława Murzyn
mgr Agata Sobolewska - Zamorska
mgr Kinga Węgrzynowska
Plastykamgr Beata Stachura - Augustyńska
Muzykamgr Piotr Węglarz
Religias. Beata Sroka
s. Stanisława Szczerba
ks. Łukasz Kotarba
ks. Adam Kurdas
Zajęcia komputerowe / InformatykaSylwia Łapcik
mgr Katarzyna Moroń
mgr Ewa Sindut
Zajęcia technicznemgr Sylwia Łapcik
Wychowanie fizycznemgr Marta Budzowska
mgr Joanna Nowicka
mgr Witold Gawin
mgr Tomasz Kałuża
mgr Łukasz Oramus
WDŻRmgr Kinga Węgrzynowska
Etykamgr Joanna Mazur

Pozostali pedagodzy

Nauczany przedmiot

Imię i nazwisko

Bibliotekamgr Jolanta Hakiel
mgr Anna Koczanowska
Świetlicamgr Agnieszka Bąk
mgr Joanna Cyganik
mgr Anna Mirocha
mgr Krystyna Józefczyk
mgr Jolanta Kordecka
mgr Eliza Niżnik
mgr Iwona Oramus
mgr Marzena Orzechowska
mgr Oliwia Piekło
mgr Joanna Podbielska
mgr Zofia Stańdo
mgr Katarzyna Wróbel
mgr Tomasz Kałuża
mgr Wojciech Wziątek
Asystent nauczyciela w klasie 1Cmgr Barbara Kucharz
Asystent nauczyciela w klasie 2Amgr Natalia Różycka
Asystent nauczyciela w klasie 3Bmgr Józef Smoleń
Pedagogmgr Maria Gaweł
Psychologmgr Marcelina Jóźwiak
Logopedamgr Aneta Judziało
mgr Elżbieta Gurgacz (filia)

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional